Groepencompetitie

1e cyclus, groep A1, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam1234567Score#P
1Thomas Mollema     10101146
2Rudolf Kat0     10.50.50.50.536
3César Becx10     00.5012.56
4Reinier Jaquet00.51     0.50026
5Luuk Baselmans10.50.50.5     0.5036
6Han Westenberg00.5110.5     146
7Stefan Hess00.50110     2.56
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep A2, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam1234567Score#P
1Mark Clijsen     10.5010.5146
2Erik Dignum0     000.50.5126
3Sebastiaan Dijksman0.51     10.50.503.56
4Sjoerd van Roon110     01146
5Karel Storm00.50.51     0136
6Tijmen Kampman0.50.50.501     13.56
7Kienfong Lie Kwie001000     16
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep B1, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam123456Score#P
1Toon Stuart     11000.52.55
2Thomas Tepe0     100015
3Emil Voorhorst00     0.5101.55
4Bas Rosheuvel110.5     00.535
5Huong Do1101     145
6Joost Op t Hoog0.5110.50     35
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep B2, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam123456Score#P
1Guus Vermeulen     0010015
2Maarten Werkhoven1     0.510.50.53.55
3René van den Bosch 10.5     00.5025
4Bart van den Berg001     0.50.525
5Jan Otten10.50.50.5     02.55
6Lex Karstens10.510.51     45
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep C1, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam12345678Score#P
1Henry Flikweert     11100.50.5157
2Nico Dignum0     01001137
3Jaap Steenkamer01     1001037
4Peter Vincken000     0.50(r)0.5017
5Rene Davidse1110.5     0104.57
6Andries Deliën0.5111(r)1     0.5167
7Guus van Heck0.5000.500.5     0.527
8Jeffrey van Huijgevoort0011100.5     3.57
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep C2, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam12345678Score#P
1Cees Zoontjens     1110.50014.57
2Jan van den Dries0     0.5100.50.513.57
3Ton Tepe00.5     101114.57
4Coen Klaassen000     000007
5Jan Weijters0.5111     0.50.515.57
6Leo van Gelder10.5010.5     1047
7François Moran10.5010.50     037
8Hans van Driel0001011     37
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep D, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Bjoern Hofmans     1011000148
2Ad Haans0     110.500013.58
3Paul Vermee10     11001048
4Fons van Leersum000     0000118
5Hans Groffen00.501     00001.58
6Kees Gelens11111     110.57.58
7Ivar van der Heide111110     1178
8Wil Wouts1101100     158
9Jan Bergsma001010.500     2.58
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep V, 2017-2018

Nr.Naam1234Score#P
1Ron de Veen     0.50.50.51.53
2Ruud Feelders0.5     11.52
3John Greunsven0.50     11.53
4Roland Daamen0.50     0.52
Uitslagen en programma

Oude uitslagen zijn ook nog beschikbaar: