Groepencompetitie

1e cyclus, groep A1, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Karel Storm     000.5010102.58
2César Becx1     010101158
3Sjoerd van Roon11     1000147
4Sebastiaan Dijksman0.500     00110.538
5Jordy Schouten1111     101178
6Willem Blankert00110     00138
7Tijmen Kampman111011     1068
8Guus Vermeulen0000010     018
9Rudolf Kat100.50011     3.57
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep A1, 2019-2020

Nr.Naam12345678Score#P
1Sebastiaan Dijksman     01110.5115.57
2Luuk Baselmans1     11111177
3Ron de Veen00     000.5000.57
4César Becx001     110.503.57
5Alex van Lanen0010     010.52.57
6Bas Rosheuvel0.500.501     0027
7Bastiaan van de Rijt0010.501     02.57
8Erik Dignum00110.511     4.57
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep A2, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Ruud Feelders     0111100158
2Erik Dignum1     010.50.5100.54.58
3Reinier Jaquet01     010.500.50.53.58
4Pascal Graafmans001     0001138
5Lex Karstens00.501     000.5028
6Bob Jansen00.50.511     00148
7Luuk Baselmans101111     1178
8Mark Clijsen110.500.510     158
9Ron de Veen00.50.501000     28
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep A2, 2019-2020

Nr.Naam12345678Score#P
1Sam Baselmans     1101110.55.57
2Pascal Graafmans0     0.501000.527
3Rudolf Kat00.5     00.500.512.57
4Bob Jansen111     111177
5Erwin Meeuwsen000.50     00.5017
6Kienfong Lie Kwie01101     0037
7Karel Storm010.500.51     147
8Paul Castermans0.50.500110     37
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep B1, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Joost Op t Hoog     0.5110.500037
2Bas Rosheuvel0.5     0.510110.54.57
3René van den Bosch      00
4Thomas Schollen00.5     001012.57
5Emil Voorhorst001     110.503.57
6Jeroen van de Rijt0.5110     10.5157
7Kienfong Lie Kwie10000     1027
8Jan Otten1010.50.50     0.53.57
9Paul Castermans10.501010.5     47
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep B2, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Stefan Hess     0111010.50.558
2Bart Plasmans1     110010048
3Christophe Verledens00     10100.502.58
4Kees Gelens000     0010128
5Toon Stuart0111     0.500.50.54.58
6Bastiaan van de Rijt11010.5     1105.58
7Maarten Werkhoven001010     0028
8Henry Flikweert0.510.510.501     15.58
9Bart van den Berg0.51100.5110     58
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep C1, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Theo van de Hoek     00.500.510.513.57
2Jan van den Dries1     000000.51.57
3Elroy Kerstens0.5     1010.51047
4Ivar van der Heide110     1111068
5Jaap Steenkamer0.5110     01003.58
6Ton Tepe1001     10147
7Hans van Driel010.5000     001.58
8Carlo Butalid0.5100111     04.58
9Leo van Gelder00.5111011     5.58
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep C2, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Roger Bougie     100010.5103.58
2Toon Tibosch0     0000.5112.57
3Thomas Tepe11     10.50.50.515.57
4Cees Zoontjens1     00.50.5135
5Jeffrey van Huijgevoort1101     0.50115.58
6Jan Weijters010.50.50.5     0.51158
7Guus van Heck0.50.50.50.510.5     104.58
8Nico Dignum000.5000     00.57
9Theo Mulder10000011     38
Uitslagen en programma

1e cyclus, groep D, 2018-2019

Nr.Naam1234567891011Score#P
1Jan Hes     000000.510.5139
2Hans Groffen1     1000.500.50.5115.510
3Fons van Leersum10     00(r)000000110
4Coen Klaassen11     010011169
5Bjoern Hofmans111(r)1     1111111010
6Jan Bergsma10.5100     101105.510
7Paul Vermee111100     1101710
8Rene Davidse0.50.511010     001510
9Bert Wels00.5100001     114.510
10Wil Wouts0.501000110     14.510
11Ad Haans0010010000     210
Uitslagen en programma

2019-2020, 1e cyclus, B1

Nr.Naam12345678910Score#P
1Thomas Kaufmann     10011(r)00.510.559
2Thomas Tepe0     000.51(r)0000.529
3Henry Flikweert11     011(r)0.5000.559
4Maarten Werkhoven111     11(r)0010.56.59
5Carlo Butalid00.500     100.50029
6Christophe Verledens0(r)0(r)0(r)0(r)0     00(r)00(r)09
7Toon Stuart110.5111     0005.59
8Lex Karstens0.51110.51(r)1     0.517.59
9Joost Op t Hoog01101110.5     05.59
10Michel Timmermans0.50.50.50.511(r)101     69
Uitslagen en programma

2019-2020, 1e cyclus, groep B2

Nr.Naam123456789Score#P
1Andries Deliën     0010100138
2Guus Vermeulen1     10010147
3Reinier Jaquet10     10.510.50.51(r)5.58
4Leo van Gelder010     0010028
5Jan Otten10.51     0.50.5115.57
6Emil Voorhorst01010.5     0.501(r)48
7Jeroen van de Rijt100.500.50.5     01(r)3.58
8Bart Plasmans110.51011     16.58
9Raimon Bach000(r)100(r)0(r)0     18
Uitslagen en programma

2019-2020, 1e cyclus, groep C1

Nr.Naam12345678910Score#P
1Nico Dignum     00000100019
2Elroy Kerstens1     110110168
3Rene Davidse10     01010038
4Hans van Driel101     00.50013.58
5William Rötschke111     1110(r)178
6Robert Smulders1000.50     10.50.50.549
7Tasos Koronidis001100     1038
8Bjoern Hofmans1000.50     102.57
9Cees Zoontjens11111(r)0.50     16.58
10Ivar van der Heide101000.5110     4.59
Uitslagen en programma

2019-2020, 1e cyclus, groep C2

Nr.Naam12345678910Score#P
1Jan Weijters     0.50.50.51(r)00.500.50.549
2Jan van den Dries0.5     1110.50.50116.59
3Roger Bougie0.50     0.51(r)00.50114.59
4Theo van de Hoek0.500.5     10.51014.58
5Ton Tepe0(r)00(r)0     00000(r)09
6Kees Gelens10.510.51     011179
7Guus van Heck0.50.50.5011     0115.59
8Marieke Sarton1111101     1189
9Hans Groffen0.50001000     01.59
10Theo Mulder0.5001(r)0001     2.58
Uitslagen en programma

2019-2020, 1e cyclus, groep D

Nr.Naam12345678910Score#P
1Wil Wouts     111111(r)0068
2Paul Vermee0     00101(r)1038
3Jan Hes01     0100027
4Bert Wels011     11000049
5Ad Haans0000     110028
6Frans Pistorius0100     0100.52.58
7Coen Klaassen11     1144
8Fons van Leersum0(r)0(r)11000     0(r)029
9Jan Bergsma10111101(r)     069
10Daan van Kalken111110.511     7.58
Uitslagen en programma

Oude uitslagen zijn ook nog beschikbaar: