Kalender

okt
12
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
okt 12 @ 19:45
nov
2
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
nov 2 @ 19:45
nov
5
za
KNSB-competitie
nov 5 @ 13:48 – 14:48

De Stukkenjagers 1 – Zuid Limburg 1

De Stukkenjagers 2 – Souburg 1

De Stukkenjagers 3 – Zuid Limburg 5

De Stukkenjagers 4 – De Pion 1

’t Paardje 1 – De Stukkenjagers 5

De Raadsheer 2 – De Stukkenjagers 6

De Combinatie 3 – De Stukkenjagers 7

Waalwijk 2 – De Stukkenjagers 8

nov
23
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
nov 23 @ 19:45
nov
26
za
KNSB-competitie
nov 26 @ 13:49 – 14:49

Apeldoorn 1 – De Stukkenjagers 1

S. Landau 1 – De Stukkenjagers 2

Blerick 2 – De Stukkenjagers 3

Middelburg 1 – De Stukkenjagers 4

De Stukkenjagers 5 – DSC Dongen 1

De Stukkenjagers 6 – EGS 2

De Stukkenjagers 7 – Maastricht 3

De Stukkenjagers 8 vrij

dec
7
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
dec 7 @ 19:45
dec
17
za
KNSB-competitie
dec 17 @ 13:50 – 14:50

De Stukkenjagers 1 – LSG 1

De Stukkenjagers 2 – Goes 1

De Stukkenjagers 3 – Waalwijk 1

De Stukkenjagers 4 – De Raadsheer 1

De Kentering 1 – De Stukkenjagers 5

De Oude Toren 1 – De Stukkenjagers 6

Gardé 2 – De Stukkenjagers 7

KiNG 3 – De Stukkenjagers 8

jan
11
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
jan 11 @ 19:45
feb
1
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
feb 1 @ 19:45
feb
11
za
KNSB-competitie
feb 11 @ 13:52 – 14:52

Zukertort Amstelveen 1 – De Stukkenjagers 1

Krimpen aan den IJssel 3 – De Stukkenjagers 2

SV Oisterwijk 1 – De Stukkenjagers 3

De Baronie 2 – De Stukkenjagers 4

De Stukkenjagers 5 – Staunton Etten-Leur

De Stukkenjagers 6 – SV Oisterwijk 2

De Stukkenjagers 7 – Best Moves 1

De Stukkenjagers 8 – Dubbelschaak ’97 3

feb
22
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
feb 22 @ 19:45
mrt
11
za
KNSB-competitie
mrt 11 @ 13:52 – 14:52

De Stukkenjagers 1 – Charlois Europoort 1

De Stukkenjagers 2 – Charlois Europoort 3

De Stukkenjagers 3 – De Vughtse Toren 1

De Stukkenjagers 4 – D4 1

Eindhoven 4 – De Stukkenjagers 5 

Kempen Combinatie 3 – De Stukkenjagers 6

Kempen Combinatie 4 – De Stukkenjagers 7

OSV 3 – De Stukkenjagers 8

mrt
15
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
mrt 15 @ 19:45
apr
1
za
KNSB-competitie
apr 1 @ 13:53 – 14:53

Groninger Combinatie 1 – De Stukkenjagers 1

Bergen op Zoom 1 – De Stukkenjagers 2

Kempen Combinatie 2 – De Stukkenjagers 3

De Drie Torens 2 – De Stukkenjagers 4

De Stukkenjagers 5 vrij

De Stukkenjagers 6 – EGS 2

De Stukkenjagers 7 – HMC Den Bosch 5

De Stukkenjagers 8 – De Kentering 3

apr
5
wo
Stukkenjagers Open
apr 5 @ 19:45
apr
22
za
KNSB-competitie
apr 22 @ 13:54 – 14:54

Paul Keres 1 – De Stukkenjagers 1

De Giessen en Linge 1 – De Stukkenjagers 2

WLC 2 – De Stukkenjagers 3

EGS 1 – De Stukkenjagers 4

De Stukkenjagers 6 – HSC Helmond 3